Here is a list of all documented class members with links to the class documentation for each member:
- oacc
: olist
- obj
: shared_object< R >::rep
- object_type
: shared_object< R >
- oblnk
: olist
- octree_t
: TopSbdSurf3d< C, CELL, MSLV >
, TopSbdCurve3d< C, CELL, MSLV >
- oerr
: olist
- ofm
: olist
- ofnm
: olist
- ofnmlen
: olist
- ok()
: chrono
- Op()
: Op<'-', A, B >
, Op<'*', A, B >
, Op<'.', A, B >
, Op<'/', A, B >
, Op<'%', A, B >
, Op<'^', A, B >
- OP()
: OP< O, A, B >
- op
: Op<'-', A >
, UMinus< A >
- Op()
: Op<'+', A, B >
, Op<'-', A, B >
- op1
: Op<'^', A, B >
, Op<'+', A, B >
, Op<'*', A, B >
, OP< O, A, B >
, Op<'.', A, B >
, Op<'/', A, B >
, S_OP< O, A, B >
- Op1()
: Op<'-', A >
- op1
: Op<'-', A, B >
, Op<'%', A, B >
- op2
: Op<'^', A, B >
, Op<'*', A, B >
, Op<'+', A, B >
, OP< O, A, B >
, Op<'.', A, B >
, Op<'+', A, B >
, Op<'/', A, B >
, Op<'-', A, B >
, S_OP< O, A, B >
, Op<'%', A, B >
- OP_node_ref
: OPTraits< Range >
, OPTraits< Range2d >
, OPTraits< T >
, OPTraits< char >
, OPTraits< unsigned char >
, OPTraits< int >
, OPTraits< unsigned int >
, OPTraits< long >
, OPTraits< unsigned long >
, OPTraits< float >
, OPTraits< double >
- operator *()
: topology::point< C, R >
, stride_iterator< coef_t, pointer_t, stride_t, reference_t >
, upol::upol_iterator< I, V, N >
, stride_iterator< coef_t, pointer_t, stride_t, reference_t >
, shared_object< R >
, Z< p, T >
- operator *=()
: numexp< X, D, T >
, MPolDse< C, R >
, Interval< T, r >
, Rg< T >
, Scl< T >
, Rg< T >
, Z< p, T >
, Rg< T >
, VectDse< C, R >
, Rg< T >
, VectDse< C, R >
, Scl< T >
, MatrStr< R >
, MatrDse< C, R >
- operator arithm::template_expression()
: VectDse< C, R >
- operator delete()
: shared_object< R >::rep
- operator new()
: shared_object< R >::rep
- operator real()
: symbolic::sqrt< C >
, symbolic::root< R, Z >
- operator T()
: Interval< T, r >
- operator!=()
: numexp< X, D, T >
, dynamicexp< E >
, Interval< T, r >
, Monom< C, R >
, MPol< C, O, R >
, Rg< T >
, topology::point< C, R >
, stride_iterator< coef_t, pointer_t, stride_t, reference_t >
, upol::upol_iterator< I, V, N >
, UPolDse< C, R >
, stride_iterator< coef_t, pointer_t, stride_t, reference_t >
, Rg< T >
, Scl< T >
, MPol< C, O, R >
, Rg< T >
, Z< p, T >
, VectDse< C, R >
, MatrDse< C, R >
- operator%=()
: Rg< T >
, Scl< T >
- operator()()
: Vlex
, DegLex
, SQVlex
, MPol< C, O, R >
, Ilex
, Rand< C >
, cell2d< C, R >
, YX
, XY
, XMAJOR
, YMAJOR
, ZMAJOR
, XPT
, YPT
, XYPLANE< point_t >
, XZPLANE< point_t >
, YZPLANE< point_t >
, topology::ltpts< Pt >
, ZPT
, abs_max< T >
, Construct_poly_func< POLY >
, linalg::rep2d< C >
, linalg::rep3d< C >
, MPol< C, O, R >
, linalg::toeplitz< C >
, linalg::sym2d< C >
, lapack::repsym< C >
, Construct_poly_func< POLY >
, linalg::rep3d< C >
, linalg::hankel< C >
, MatrStr< R >
, MatrSps< C, R >
, MatrDse< C, R >
, Plex
, Lex
- operator+()
: topology::point< C, R >
, stride_iterator< coef_t, pointer_t, stride_t, reference_t >
, Z< p, T >
- operator++()
: stride_iterator< coef_t, pointer_t, stride_t, reference_t >
, upol::upol_iterator< I, V, N >
, stride_iterator< coef_t, pointer_t, stride_t, reference_t >
- operator+=()
: numexp< X, D, T >
, tinyexp< X, N, E >
, MPolDse< C, R >
, Interval< T, r >
, VectDse< C, R >
, Rg< T >
, topology::point< C, R >
, BigUnsigned< N >
, Scl< T >
, Rg< T >
, VectDse< C, R >
, Scl< T >
, MatrStr< R >
, Z< p, T >
, Rg< T >
, MatrDse< C, R >
- operator,()
: Seq< C, R >
- operator-()
: Monom< C, R >
, topology::point< C, R >
, Z< p, T >
- operator--()
: upol::upol_iterator< I, V, N >
- operator-=()
: Rg< T >
, MPolDse< C, R >
, Rg< T >
, VectDse< C, R >
, Rg< T >
, Interval< T, r >
, Rg< T >
, Scl< T >
, Rg< T >
, Z< p, T >
, topology::point< C, R >
, Rg< T >
, VectDse< C, R >
, Scl< T >
, MatrStr< R >
, MatrDse< C, R >
- operator->()
: sisl_curve_rep
, sisl_surface_rep
, sisl_curve_rep
, stride_iterator< coef_t, pointer_t, stride_t, reference_t >
, shared_object< R >
, stride_iterator< coef_t, pointer_t, stride_t, reference_t >
, symbolic::root< R, Z >
, shared_object< R >
, sisl_curve_rep
- operator/()
: topology::point< C, R >
, Z< p, T >
- operator/=()
: Rg< T >
, numexp< X, D, T >
, Rg< T >
, Interval< T, r >
, Rg< T >
, Scl< T >
, VectDse< C, R >
, Rg< T >
, VectDse< C, R >
, Rg< T >
, Scl< T >
, MatrDse< C, R >
, Rg< T >
- operator<()
: Interval< T, r >
, UPolDse< C, R >
, Rg< T >
, topology::point< C, R >
, BigUnsigned< N >
, Rg< T >
- operator<<()
: Seq< C, R >
, Z< p, T >
- operator<<=()
: BigUnsigned< N >
- operator<=()
: Interval< T, r >
, Rg< T >
, stride_iterator< coef_t, pointer_t, stride_t, reference_t >
, upol::upol_iterator< I, V, N >
, stride_iterator< coef_t, pointer_t, stride_t, reference_t >
, Rg< T >
- operator=()
: Scl< T >
, numexp< X, D, T >
, topology::point< C, R >
, tinyexp< X, N, E >
, Rg< T >
, dynamicexp< E >
, Ideal< C, R >
, Monom< C, R >
, Infinity
, Interval< T, r >
, MPol< C, O, R >
, VectDse< C, R >
, Dual< C, O, R >
, Variables
, box2d
, Scl< T >
, sisl_curve_rep
, Rg< T >
, topology::box3d< C >
, cplx< C >
, MPol< C, O, R >
, sisl_surface_rep
, Seq< C, R >
, box< C >
, Dual< C, O, R >
, stride_iterator< coef_t, pointer_t, stride_t, reference_t >
, Dual< C, O, R >
, MPol< C, O, R >
, Dual< C, O, R >
, cell2d< C, R >
, MPol< C, O, R >
, Scl< T >
, lapack::repsym< C >
, seq1d< C, I, N >
, UPolDse< C, R >
, shared_object< R >
, MPol< C, O, R >
, Rg< T >
, Z< p, T >
, linalg::sym2d< C >
, Seq< C, R >
, Monom< C, R >
, UPolDse< C, R >
, upol::rep< C >
, BigUnsigned< N >
, Scl< T >
, MatrDse< C, R >
, VectDse< C, R >
, MatrStr< R >
, MatrSps< C, R >
, Scl< T >
, BigUnsigned< N >
, intersection3d< C >
, Interval< T, r >
, dynamicexp< E >
, Interval< T, r >
- operator==()
: Interval< T, r >
, Scl< T >
, numexp< X, D, T >
, tinyexp< X, N, E >
, topology::point< C, R >
, Interval< T, r >
, dynamicexp< E >
, Z< p, T >
, Rg< T >
, VectDse< C, R >
, Rg< T >
, BigUnsigned< N >
, Rg< T >
, Monom< C, R >
, Rg< T >
, MatrDse< C, R >
, Rg< T >
, MPol< C, O, R >
, Rg< T >
- operator>()
: Interval< T, r >
, Rg< T >
, BigUnsigned< N >
, Rg< T >
- operator>=()
: Interval< T, r >
, Rg< T >
- operator>>
: Z< p, T >
- operator>>=()
: BigUnsigned< N >
- operator[]()
: linalg::rep1d< C >
, topology::point_set< C, Point >
, UPolDse< C, R >
, VectDse< C, R >
, tinyexp< X, N, E >
, topology::point_set< C, Point >
, linalg::rep1d< C >
, Variables
, linalg::rep1d< C >
, topology::triangle_set< Point >
, linalg::rep1d< C >
, Seq< C, R >
, topology::point3d< Typ >
, topology::triangle_set< Point >
, SturmSeq< C, UPoly, SEQ >
, dynamicexp< E >
, topology::point3d< Typ >
, AllVariables< v >
, linalg::rep1d< C >
, intersection3d< C >
, Variables
, SISLBSplineCurve
, linalg::rep1d< C >
, BigUnsigned< N >
, Seq< C, R >
, linalg::rep1d< C >
, seq1d< C, I, N >
, dynamicexp< E >
, linalg::rep1d< C >
, topology::point< C, R >
, BigUnsigned< N >
, linalg::rep1d< C >
, numexp< X, D, T >
, Variables
, linalg::rep1d< C >
, seq1d< C, I, N >
, UPolDse< C, R >
, linalg::rep1d< C >
, MPoly_2_2< RT_ >
, linalg::rep1d< C >
, SISLBSplineCurve
, Monom< C, R >
, linalg::rep1d< C >
, Seq< C, R >
, linalg::rep1d< C >
, VectDse< C, R >
, topology::point< C, R >
- operator|=()
: BigUnsigned< N >
- ord()
: sisl_curve_rep
- order()
: SISLcurve
- order_t
: Dual< C, O, R >
, MPol< C, O, R >
- orderu()
: SISLSurface
- orderv()
: SISLSurface
- orl
: olist
- osta
: olist
- ostream()
: lisp::ostream
, maple::ostream
- ounit
: olist